Rank WebFirst NameLast NameGAMESWINSGOALSPOINTS
SoliNallaseth4824118120
ShotaroMiyazaki32192789
Chengyan31134370
JadeFeige17141259
JoeGamble18133557
OliverGandolfi17137456
LuisMaldonado19125655
TomWood19114452
Pritthish18112451
DouglasVieira2197548
Warren Moran18101548
NaomiMafeni1981943
Jack Mulvanney2173442
JonnyChadwick1882742
Bojan Blazevic2461242
IlyaFeige1591142
Blue1494041
BenCain11103741
Ricky Sayal1782441
CrisVulpe1492141
RishabhKumar149541
NickelInnis1684140
AndreasBellias139440
HenryCash1587739
Chaiwat Ekkaewnumchai1482938
WilliamIrving1675537
Adnan Salam1573936
Arthur Carey1281736
MattGuy1372434
PedroMartinez1371034
TomChilds981633
BenDavis Kierney1171732
Hiroichi Saitsu1171132
GheorgheGrijincu1361431
MatthewGlossop-Freebody165831
Shankar Reddy136331
Muntasir Mamun1263430
SamGriffiths966427
AdrianParrado962127
SamHalpin1251627
WilliamSandy1541527
LucaMinetola961327
Gabriel Mallman961127
KrzysztofChlodny961027
WilliamSansom1152526
JoshuaStoneham1151326
GeorgiPetrov86826
Spencer Navarro1053925
SeanCope1051225
YerdauletDaurenbayev105925
HarryO'Brien1533924
EdwardLytell1243624
CraigFoster951724
BashirAli95124
AdamSayer855523
DanieleCasal75922
Callum Blumire652121
MattCirelli941521
BrunoMarques Caldeira Cesarini1133420
AbdiHussein841820
RobinVan Wijngarden74519
KrisSammons64918
RhysMullins64418
JennaAlnajer93218
MarkMarley832217
ClemBacher831617
WilliamClowes831417
AliceHaine83917
David Murray83617
RowanGlennie54217
RomainTeissedre1022316
GeorgeSoler Cabot Bofill441816
AdrianGongora73516
AlistairRea73316
ZacWelshman63715
RaphaelPiccolin63515
Nick63315
Rory AlexMurphy533414
TommasoTappi532714
WillLambert532514
ChrisVettriano531614
DiogoAmaral531414
Salah AdinMabrouk53614
MichaelFarrell53614
AbhishekBhattcharye53214
JinranWang723713
GiovanniMendiola43913
Christopher Head43413
OdaneTaylor621512
DylClinton621512
FinlayHudson621212
DarshanDesai62612
JacobBossom62612
ShakirMohamed9112
SeánPurtell521511
CarlosVelez521011
AlastairHill521011
KazAli421210
Kyle Gehman421110
HatimOuimana421110
MelulekiDube71910
RoryIrving42810
Serkan Diner42610
WalterDaves42610
DominicGatt42210
Kyle42110
LewisKeller32129
JosephAspinall32109
JonathanSmith6189
TomCalvert3279
UmitErbek3269
SergioCanas Vadillo3239
AlexForsyth3229
AntonioDazzo3229
TchenLagree3219
DemetriAlexanders22138
Kiril Bedenkov5158
AlexDao2238
GrantMennie2238
AlistairRea2218
MaxJones Lachman4197
MatteoSbarzella31136
TessaCraver3166
GirishMontoya3156
MehdiEchreshzadeh3156
William Jarvis656
KyleDoherty3126
Kieran Doyle316
KasAli2165
RoryOConnell2135
HabibBakkal2135
HoracioSacramento2125
JonAlsopp1134
MaximeJacovella1124
HarisImsirovic424
CamiloAlfonso1114
TomFesmer1114
JonahKleins1114
DennisMooney114
WillSansom114
AndrewHunt114
IanFoster393
TobiasRonneberg363
SabarinathAduri333
GurdeepSingh242
DameonMorris232
Billy Lewis121
GrantMennie121
ShadyBassiouni111
DavidPerdomo Meza111
NishChadda111
SabarinathAduri11
ThomasWood
MustafaFaizi
ArnoldKorchagin
DarrenSt Marie
AmeerSain
ChrisVettriano
NicoFranks
TobiasRonneberg
HarisImsirovic
RitchieYokishawa
ElliotGrover
SebastianMeyer
BenDavis-kearney
Edison Acosta
DavidKwakye
ConstiNeacsu
FarridMuhammad
ShinjiSano
TatsumuneKawaguchi
NicolaeGotcă
SpirosPappas
RobertoMackenzie
HarryKleins
AlifBahru
Ouissamaouidat
AntoineLatran
JuwonHeo
ThéophileMonnier
RowanShah
WillRowe
AdamEyob
SebastianHeath
LorikMorina
AlastairWildsmith
AndrewHall
MichaelRose
RagibAhmed
GabrielRaad
AlbertTrynda
DougFlynn
VinayakBanerjee
RYOHASEGAWA
Nathanthanki
NicolaiPrus
NickHyland
JamesBagnall
LalitPradhan
AliSadhin
PaulVerdier
GavinHogg
BenLuck
LiamCottrell
HosseinKashan
RadekKoval
MohamedAbdi
ChrisJeavons
LuisRodriguez
AaronLeacock
MariosZikas
EliasRead
Arjenvan Lil
AsherKessler
AwadFarah
RorySpringbett
BaderinBepo
ThierzoLadiane jr
JamalX
ArmandLekgegaj
AlessandroColasanti
JoeSyrett
OliRoche
RussellLeeds
NagaiKentaro
AliBenfattoum
GavinBain
YonisAbdulahi
AndrianosKotsani
LukeSyrett
PlatoY
LewisChan
CharlesPhillips
CharlesDavidson
RaulHoca
HugoCordova
RishiGudka
DavidKnowles
ReddaHassan-Beck
FilippoMerlo
AlexJarman
DavidBuchman
BrandonFallon
AlanWilyman
RamiCheriet
ViktorStylianou
RamitSaksena
DannyAl-Khafaji
AhmedAbdul
GurpalCheema
YUDAIISHII
KaiTaylor
SharrukinBryan
RobKitchen
AmeerGaili
LesGreen
GianfrancoCostantini
KarthikeyanKannaiyan
LouisFranks
VictorAjayi
JeromeWright
AndrewBennett
AlvinLeeward
GabrielAnstee
DhirajSharma
TomHennessey
CameronAmoah
JosephAspinall
Luccas Moggi
RobMorbin
Davin Gritty
CraigLister
AliTamimi
MatteoEmiliucci
HarrisonKeyworth
MichalRapak
Juan SebastianSerrano
DazzlaM
OluwatobiTinubu
Adrian-FlorinVaman
CrisVulpe
AdedotunAdeyemo
BenJones
AndrewFoers
AkhileshBhat
SimonFrederickx
AlperenBelgic
IsmaelBarhdadi
NaveenDas
DanielNagy
AndreFuiza
BogdanPorumb
KurtWilliams
ShawnCoutinho
DanielFay
AmirZarroug
MădălinFoghiș
ObeJones
AngusCameron
NassimEddouaouda
AurélienGarnier
IanA
GustavoBunheirao
AugustDinkelmann
BenCashmote
CameronBunn
MADHURSARDANA
efeturker
OliverUpfield
AndreaStephanou
AkramChoudhury
BenFinney
UmeshMistry
JesusPrieto Priego
Mark3
MohammedMiah
KatsutoshiHorai
NathanThanki
MICHAELKARIM
MaxBrighouse
PedroReigada
CallumMessiter
SameerTamimi
MariusVaman
Catalin-LeonardPopa
JamesRogers
niazshazad
RishiGudka
LazaroNimer
JurajVigh
ISSAMchakhsi
ElliotGrover
AlexGroves
ChristoRalisera
LaneilPadayachee
JohnFoley
MarceloLutter-Paz
MuathAlser
MathiasHaugestad
MoYusuf
AhmedHussain
TheoBrady
JonahKlein
RonnenCharing
AaronWatson
ImraanAhmed
SebHeath
RamseyBaddoo
CarlandioOliveira
BoriHegye
AlbertoDe Ronzi
FredAtkinson
DomLloyd
GeorgeBrady
NassimEdd
Abdul AzizTarmoom
OwenKenny
MackoM
DerekEtta
NaveenBamunuarachchi
DarwinEng
Maciej M.Wroblewski
DervisHadzimuhamedovic
TahmidAkthar
MehdiEchreshzadeh
liibaanisaaq
StevenOlivera
AdrianGongora
IlanMoreau
MauroGulino
MaxJoseph
RomainLissorgue
EthanMyers
AmmarAbbasi
PhilipAlawode
JavierRodriguez
JoeWalters
BenjaminZentner
FergusBunn
ShaunBagnall
JoeChambers
EricCarroll
RamiAhmed
StefanDabija
DanielSinclair
OsitadinmaStanley
DomitilleLegrand
pedroarroyo martinez
DavidLawrence
JoseManuel
SalahAghdami
AydınAktas
NicolasBuchon
KevinDebien
KrzysztofPrena
mohamedFiad
FabricioValdez
AmeerGaili
TomLevicki
JoseReis
Derianperdomo morera
KevinAyozie
VictorienPichon
WisamKatergi
BryceMillington
KiranK
AaronLeacock
Rob Pringle
SpencerTalbot
JohnnyHugill
StefanoAmoretti
PatrickMillerd
ShafihiOzeto
ChrisBermudez
JunaydWilliams-Fawcett
DomLloyd
FredLisot
NadimMamoojee
RemiahF
CarlHarms
JosiahMensah
ZakKlein
Fabricemadoure
DomingoDoria
LouJohnson
AliSoumare
Emilick gianfrancoChavarria ignacio
BrazJunior
ChadTomkiss
PaulMahon
AiyoubKoji Mohamed
NareshRavindra
KylianNafack
LidiaFernandez
SeverZnk
DavidCruz
JoeChambers
RamsKaralliadde
GuillermoLamas
sachinsingal
IlieGorea
MarkBaxendale
ShunKitagawa
HarrisonPlatt
MariusTodirut
WilliamIrving
zachgowon
MaorGoldstein
MohammedAli
JafarAl-kubanji
AidanBreheny
SalvatoreDi Persio
AnwoboAmihere
MattiaRigano
RobMorbin
gustavoAoaygui
FinnSloan
PaulGeyer
MarvinPaolini
LorenzoCaria
DimitriAlexanders
ThomasLeung
JoamarSiqueira
HilltonMakanya
FaraanKhawaja
KaylenPreddie
BenjaminCorben
DavidGadd
DimbuAfonso
MatthiasMorin
YawLongmatey
SabriBachi
SaahilAhluwalia
SamiBouchi
FazlurMansuri
ElliotKelly
LiamHalliday
BogdanBajenaru
BenKeogh-Burnett
BiyaserAbuelgasim
RobinSlijkhuis
ThomasGrist
Bayleyvan Rensburg
Juan JoseFeraudy
DimitrisOikononou
AlexPecoraro
CharlesPhillips
ThomasAsscheman
MohamadAbu alezam
LiamHalliday
AnishBhattachan
MoldovanCristian
NasserHamed
NhamoinesuMatamisa
SaidAlly
DavidMeza
JamesPerkins
JayL
JayL
MarkKimanzi
JonathanBowen
MackoM
SalmanYunus
NikhilVazirani
JAckC
LesGreen
AdelHinrichs
LukaSkoro
RossScarth
PedroRerreira
AndreFiuza
CezarGuzman
LukeWinchester
DavidMadeira
Juan SebastianSerrano
KimonMichailidis
AukeDe haan
BoldnessAdejumo
AleksanderSmet
PALOMOADHAM
AdamOnishi
RusenKarabulut
HussainAshraf
MatthewHiney
HowardMurray
QasHassan
BryanAndrade
AbuzarArjomandnia
Fayaa maiveAkea
Solomonabiodun
AlessandroZurlo
SamStewart
JulianFoster
KishanTiwari
LeonF
HassanHassan
MisanLori-Skinn
FranRobledo
SamWooldridge
TaiwoOttun
HugoVillafane
AndyWard
FranRobledo
stevenmontaut
raulzambrana jimenez
YahiAbdi
SofianeSedki
CorneliusMubi
AdnanMasalmeh
MohamedMohamed
AimanosiUghiovhe
Jorge AndréPereira
josselynNgonde
JohnGilbert
DavidLangham
JoeNalty
ClayClay
LouisByrne
AnuGnana
IanMarques
MarioTeixeira
KishanMistry
BrandonneFolly
AlexAlekou
AdnanLeal
FrankiieeWilliams
SebastiánIllán
luiscruz
RobertHall
chrisolashore
AndyEllis
RhycherGap
MarcusMattus
MohamedAli
JamesNichols
AliMohamud
YusufIsrolia
AntoineGUardiola
OdayNasser
GabrielBoulay
MichaelKarim
JamesSexton
LewisCopner
DanielMoore
TayoAdegboye
MyilesBrown
DharmikVora
HugoMachado Carvalho
TiegoSephula
DavidDawson
OnurKundakçı
DominicO'Dair
EdwinFuel
GerryShannon
BobbyPavelescu
RobynGallow
VelizarDimov
BillalMokrani
DannyHorn
AsadMalik
FerencVasadi
DeanMarmon
KamranAhmed
HEOTAEHWAN
GiuseppeMinetti
AndyWard
PrinceDivine
RobSelwyn
AndyWard
JamieDuvale
JoelPambu
ColbyKeepence
alinzaharia
RichardAnidi
NorbertCsorba
FellipeBalieiro
Juan pabloGonzalez
JamesConway
OsmanOsmanovic
DanielLeach
PaulJackson
JoeBerth-Jones
FrankieWill
KevinSangucho
JackSmith
OwenMelville
AlinZaharia
MuizzOttun
JeremyTaylor
LiamLi
FrankieWilliams
NanaAntobre
JohansRodriguez
FrankieWilliams
JamesKim
LoganKim
JonSuarez
TheoPyke
MazenAlabed
GregoryHarrison-Hodge
ConstantimCornel
FabrizioFusco
XavierSanchez
MinecheSamgi
MinecheSamgi
ErvinHasan
HammadIsmail
MThomas
VítězslavKupka
NathanRyan
PaulThorpe
HalunaMasembe
GavinNoon
BenoitCano
JoshuaPhillington
StephenHolland
IanAitken
noaharcher
AdiRayav
SantiagoGomez
MaxSalisbury
JeremyChan
BenFriedman
XavierComas Leon
RobertBucur
MathiasVujicic
CharlieRobbens
GeorgePelham
Ovidiu GabrielCojan
RobertHall
ElijahEsan
SabbirAhmed
ArifAli
NeilBodagh
ThiagoVenceslau
YunusSaad
YousriLahiou
LaurenceRundell
Yoniswaberi
DiegoNarvaez
RamonEkerin
TobyDörig
KieranClyde
TihomirKolev
GeorgeIdumwonyi
DinoJehan
ReeceBuck
SantiagoDovidio
NaydenKostadinov
ReidNelson
Cillianhussey
YavorStratiev
CornelDuica
JackHersey
NoahBier
JuhellAmin
ZiggyBock
adeltuzani
Alex ArmandoSabolotny Baldeon
BenjaminDowney
HassanAl-kubanji
HarishSubba
GrantBeckley
JohnGaleano
TarikSatti
LumiMikullovci
DominicGatt
KenanRamadan
AshleyThorpe
DennisR
LinoJeremy
VisheshKhurana
AashirShahzas
RobertToman
LeviLevato
LinoJeremy
TurriqueWalters
AlbieMatthews
ShakirMohamed
bervannyathi
AaronThompson
KevinThompson
HamzaAbbasi
RickySayal
Ad
hudaifihassan
DarranMartin
DavidPenson
DanielLozano
MujtabaGafeil
MervinLewis
JackRogers
QalidHalane
GeorgeMirea
EliasAmini
AdamPatel
FadiliRamjaun
KhamalHosain
FavianoBarretto
ArlindoTavares
BaselElgarf
RohitLakhani
ZhaslanSaduakassov
WillSchofield
AhmedElbadrawy Abouzeid Ahmed
DanielLozano
ausafmuneer
JackRogers
Razvan AlexandruVazdoaga
IlyasMohamed
Stuartbond
Nickkoridze
MahmoudAlsayed
DannyCevallos
MannyDhanoa
JamesJosephs
AlexBurton
HelderVaz
evansoduro
StevenHerborn
LukeChapman
PaulKyriakides
Nickkoridze
SofianeFerrad
NickLoblack
JosephDraycott
SaifUr-Rehman
MohammedRahman
DavidMidkiff
GiraudoTheo
HumzaKhan
MohammedRahman
DanielPearman
CraigLister
FloriDulla
BenPollock
NaimurRashid
KonstantinosAndreou
AlexWebb
NiazS
Abd El RahimSit
HashimAli
JamesCole
TrevorOwusu’s
JackCoughlan
AndrewGilbert
MuhsinMohamed
NickChoofon
DamianSnow
YassineBarkan
DaleBaily
MariusDundulis
TerryJohnstone
AlRiddell
HamzahAdnan
KamalDyer
MDUddin
MilanJacob
LiamDudley
RyanDesborough
TayoOgunleye
ElliotBland
Ranmuchtar
ZakariyaAhmed
Mouhamadoulndiaye
ChrisIsaacs
NaimIslam
MOUHAMADOUL HADINDIAYE
GregMaliszewski
RasidsAlijevs
PrinceSeun
Victorcevallos
TesfayKahase
QZ
KevinMwanza
KieranJaunay
DionDalas
DavidGasser
MaxCole
YazAli
JC
MariusFarcas
LuqmanOmar
SaiduKoroma
OmoAli
OmarAbdullahi
GABRIELNUNES
RizaSam
GabrielAndrade
RajeshSingh
MohamedHassan
ShahriyarIftekhar
OlafRusnak
mohamedmasaad
MarkStepic
IrineuSilva
SimonTesfahanes
JackCrozier
BenCain
AyoDania
AnwarYusuf
AntoineDuval
AbdulKaredli
FarrukhbekKamoliddinov
IslemRebika
AbdulfattahAhmed
AlexisOlmedo
AronaDia
ArthurAguila
MohcineEL GTIBI EL GTIBI
JosephFornah
AdamSevc
AdamBenalla
GabyEddy
HusseinKone
RobleAden
OzzyAden
BrunoLino
AlbanoGjonaj
RyanLetts
ViorelBarbalata
CharlesOfor
AntoineGuardiola
JeanMigliorini
NathanielMurray
MarcelBiepieb
maurobatte
NicolaeCiotea
IkkeCampbell
SUMAILAAMADU
BalambaSillah
SunnyOkoro egwu
NunoGrilo
BenPheasant
VadimAl sayed ahmad
KenyElismar
DarkoTasov
AliSabrie
AdenGiir
DovydasKavaliauskas
Ba OusaineySumareh
sidotali
CrosscifioAtembo
MussiStefanov
TanzilRahman
IanGannon
MarvinMenou
BillySills
DavidAgreda Quezada
AlexKS
DonalWalls
BrunoJaneiro
JosePrado
BalambaSillah
MartinRivero
AlexJesset
JamilHussain
valentinulmeanu
ArianShehu
PetroK
ArianShehu
CarlosMontilla
AaronLoh
MadalinSimion
WassimBoukarssanna
AkiraRobinson
MarcHoes
CarlosOliveira
AnjedSalah
Mohamed HosnySayed
TihomirTsvetanov
EljanMilani
LucasCorrea
MohamedIbrahim
HashamSasaki
BenManovitch
ClayBoy
Juan pabloNarvaez Diaz
BrunoFranklin
CarlandioOliveira
HristomirHristov
ZainMirza
AbdellahBoudoukha
GilverTalavera
PolAmoros
JoseManuel
Juan pabloGomez cepeda
JamesJago
ChadTomkiss
LouisFranks
Mohamad AzrulAmin
ThibaultMichel
GrigoreVoicu
ChasNtol
BalenBakhtyar
AndreaDi Filippo
stuartbond
TrevorOwusu
AbrahamMambo
ValentinPetrov
KieronGayle
El MehdiGhazi
RyanLindo
CarlandioOliveira
KrisztiánKovács
BenSheppard
JenanBala
LukeKelly
SimohamedErrajifi
AdrianLopez
JulianSu
FungCheuk Lun
RyanAtha
IvaldinoVaz borges
MichaelKarim
MashudMiah
MatanElbaz
ArturSobota
JohnRoxburgh
OliverUpfield
MaximilianValenti
DavidClifford
HusamAl mari
UmangBharali
WilliamJennings
RameenSaiq
MahirAmin
ChrisRoberts
StefanoViggiano
MaciejWroblewski
Rameensaiq
DaniloPardo
EtienneLozach
BenSheppard
MohammedHussain
AndreyGordin
IanGannon
OhJangwoong
GulaidAhmed
SameehMahamood
AduDjau
DavidHopwood
BillalBerkoun
BenchederrouMohamed hamza
MutsaersB.V.
MohamedTamrabet
DavidClifford
RagavanYogaretnam
ShahilTHakar
AbuabkerAhmed
OussamaHadbi
TheoReid
HarryGrosvenor
BradleyDowson
MadhavaHuet
NathanaelBrown
TanvirAhmed
JaumeBerch
ThaseenAkthar
MahmudAli
Richieyoug
PauloRamazza
GlenBurgon
Adil Bahida