Rank WebFirst NameLast NameGAMESWINSGOALSPOINTS
SoliNallaseth5827136139
Chengyan4324101115
OliverGandolfi3226138110
DouglasVieira4121150104
Pritthish34214397
NaomiMafeni39193696
JoeGamble34207394
JadeFeige33202393
ShotaroMiyazaki32192789
MattGuy29196986
Jack Mulvanney39155584
TomWood30178681
Bojan Blazevic39132378
LuisMaldonado25176976
GheorgheGrijincu31154376
Warren Moran34141776
Blue24146766
IlyaFeige24141766
Adnan Salam24136163
Shankar Reddy2712763
PedroMartinez23132462
BenCain18145960
WilliamSandy28103758
RishabhKumar2212858
MattCirelli20123856
Chaiwat Ekkaewnumchai19123355
BenDavis Kierney18123554
Muntasir Mamun22105952
Ricky Sayal22103252
MatthewGlossop-Freebody2491351
RobinVan Wijngarden19102949
CrisVulpe16112449
Hiroichi Saitsu18101648
WilliamIrving2096347
TomChilds14111947
WilliamSansom1994746
David Murray1991546
HenryCash1899145
JonnyChadwick2183245
CraigFoster1892945
JennaAlnajer218445
BashirAli189345
YerdauletDaurenbayev2082544
EdwardLytell2275843
GeorgiPetrov13101843
NickelInnis1784441
WilliamClowes1492741
AndreasBellias149441
RowanShah1976340
MarkMarley1875639
KrzysztofChlodny1581939
JoshuaStoneham1772238
Arthur Carey1481838
AlastairRead1171432
BrunoMarques Caldeira Cesarini1654731
HarryO'Brien1944431
JonathanSmith1361831
KasAli1071731
SeanCope1361331
WillLambert974530
ShakirMohamed184330
Spencer Navarro1164029
WalterDaves1162829
MichaelFarrell1162129
SamHalpin1351628
SamGriffiths966427
AdrianParrado962127
LucaMinetola961327
Gabriel Mallman961127
RaphaelPiccolin1251127
PatrickDenny1251027
Callum Blumire762625
AbhishekBhattcharye105425
Nick95324
AdamSayer855523
RomainTeissedre1433323
AliceHaine1141123
AdrianGongora114823
FinlayHudson1333422
MattFord1041122
DanieleCasal75922
David Trotman75522
AbdiHussein941921
NicoFranks1134120
JacobBossom1131520
KrisSammons841220
NahidImtiaz84620
TommasoTappi743419
ZacWelshman74719
MatteoSbarzella933618
HamzaMcheik642118
MelulekiDube1221318
RhysMullins64418
Rory AlexMurphy834017
ClemBacher831617
William Jarvis112517
RowanGlennie54217
DylClinton731916
GeorgeSoler Cabot Bofill441816
HatimOuimana731716
AlistairRea73316
ChrisVettriano531614
DiogoAmaral531414
Salah AdinMabrouk53614
SarthakJoshi82414
JinranWang723713
OdaneTaylor721713
GiovanniMendiola43913
NishChadda72913
SergioCanas Vadillo43513
Christopher Head43413
DarshanDesai62612
JohnHarrison33412
Kieran Doyle6212
VinayakBanerjee522211
SeánPurtell521511
CarlosVelez521011
AlastairHill521011
OyeliNguesso421510
ShadyBassiouni421310
KazAli421210
AsavinWattanajantra711210
Kyle Gehman421110
JoelBowden Pickstock421010
RoryIrving42810
Serkan Diner42610
Ben Smythe42610
DominicGatt42210
Kyle42110
AlistairRea42110
LewisKeller32129
JosephAspinall32109
TomCalvert3279
UmitErbek3269
HoracioSacramento3249
AlexForsyth3229
AntonioDazzo3229
TchenLagree3219
DemetriAlexanders22138
AlexiKalamoudacos22128
ZigamAsia51118
TessaCraver5178
MaximeRoche2278
Kiril Bedenkov5158
AdamSmith2248
AlexDao2238
GrantMennie2238
IanFoster41167
MaxJones Lachman4197
HarryGulati4147
GirishMontoya3156
MehdiEchreshzadeh3156
KyleDoherty3126
RoryOConnell2135
HabibBakkal2135
HarisImsirovic525
RhysBuckley1144
JonAlsopp1134
MaximeJacovella1124
CamiloAlfonso1114
TomFesmer1114
JonahKleins1114
DennisMooney114
WillSansom114
AndrewHunt114
TobiasRonneberg363
SabarinathAduri333
GurdeepSingh242
DameonMorris232
Billy Lewis121
GrantMennie121
DavidPerdomo Meza111
HesanLieu111
SabarinathAduri11
Olivia Cardoso11
Ivan Ushap11
ThomasWood
MustafaFaizi
ArnoldKorchagin
DarrenSt Marie
AmeerSain
ChrisVettriano
TobiasRonneberg
HarisImsirovic
RitchieYokishawa
ElliotGrover
SebastianMeyer
BenDavis-kearney
Edison Acosta
DavidKwakye
ConstiNeacsu
FarridMuhammad
ShinjiSano
TatsumuneKawaguchi
NicolaeGotcă
SpirosPappas
RobertoMackenzie
AlifBahru
Ouissamaouidat
AntoineLatran
JuwonHeo
ThéophileMonnier
WillRowe
AdamEyob
AlastairWildsmith
AndrewHall
MichaelRose
RagibAhmed
GabrielRaad
AlbertTrynda
RYOHASEGAWA
Nathanthanki
NicolaiPrus
NickHyland
JamesBagnall
LalitPradhan
PaulVerdier
GavinHogg
BenLuck
LiamCottrell
HosseinKashan
ChrisJeavons
LuisRodriguez
AaronLeacock
EliasRead
Arjenvan Lil
AsherKessler
RorySpringbett
BaderinBepo
ThierzoLadiane jr
JamalX
AlessandroColasanti
JoeSyrett
OliRoche
NagaiKentaro
AliBenfattoum
YonisAbdulahi
AndrianosKotsani
LukeSyrett
PlatoY
LewisChan
CharlesPhillips
CharlesDavidson
RaulHoca
HugoCordova
RishiGudka
DavidKnowles
ReddaHassan-Beck
FilippoMerlo
AlexJarman
DavidBuchman
BrandonFallon
AlanWilyman
RamiCheriet
ViktorStylianou
RamitSaksena
DannyAl-Khafaji
AhmedAbdul
GurpalCheema
YUDAIISHII
KaiTaylor
SharrukinBryan
RobKitchen
AmeerGaili
LesGreen
GianfrancoCostantini
KarthikeyanKannaiyan
LouisFranks
VictorAjayi
JeromeWright
AndrewBennett
AlvinLeeward
GabrielAnstee
TomHennessey
CameronAmoah
JosephAspinall
Luccas Moggi
RobMorbin
Davin Gritty
CraigLister
AliTamimi
MatteoEmiliucci
MichalRapak
Juan SebastianSerrano
DazzlaM
OluwatobiTinubu
Adrian-FlorinVaman
CrisVulpe
AdedotunAdeyemo
BenJones
AndrewFoers
AkhileshBhat
SimonFrederickx
AlperenBelgic
IsmaelBarhdadi
NaveenDas
DanielNagy
AndreFuiza
BogdanPorumb
KurtWilliams
ShawnCoutinho
DanielFay
AmirZarroug
MădălinFoghiș
ObeJones
AngusCameron
NassimEddouaouda
AurélienGarnier
IanA
GustavoBunheirao
AugustDinkelmann
BenCashmote
CameronBunn
MADHURSARDANA
efeturker
OliverUpfield
AndreaStephanou
AkramChoudhury
BenFinney
UmeshMistry
JesusPrieto Priego
Mark3
MohammedMiah
KatsutoshiHorai
NathanThanki
MICHAELKARIM
MaxBrighouse
PedroReigada
CallumMessiter
SameerTamimi
MariusVaman
Catalin-LeonardPopa
JamesRogers
niazshazad
RishiGudka
LazaroNimer
JurajVigh
ISSAMchakhsi
ElliotGrover
AlexGroves
ChristoRalisera
LaneilPadayachee
JohnFoley
MarceloLutter-Paz
MuathAlser
MathiasHaugestad
MoYusuf
AhmedHussain
TheoBrady
JonahKlein
RonnenCharing
AaronWatson
ImraanAhmed
SebHeath
RamseyBaddoo
CarlandioOliveira
BoriHegye
AlbertoDe Ronzi
FredAtkinson
DomLloyd
GeorgeBrady
NassimEdd
Abdul AzizTarmoom
OwenKenny
MackoM
DerekEtta
NaveenBamunuarachchi
DarwinEng
Maciej M.Wroblewski
DervisHadzimuhamedovic
TahmidAkthar
MehdiEchreshzadeh
liibaanisaaq
StevenOlivera
AdrianGongora
IlanMoreau
MauroGulino
MaxJoseph
RomainLissorgue
EthanMyers
AmmarAbbasi
PhilipAlawode
JavierRodriguez
JoeWalters
BenjaminZentner
FergusBunn
ShaunBagnall
JoeChambers
EricCarroll
RamiAhmed
StefanDabija
DanielSinclair
OsitadinmaStanley
DomitilleLegrand
pedroarroyo martinez
DavidLawrence
JoseManuel
SalahAghdami
AydınAktas
NicolasBuchon
KevinDebien
KrzysztofPrena
mohamedFiad
FabricioValdez
AmeerGaili
TomLevicki
JoseReis
Derianperdomo morera
KevinAyozie
VictorienPichon
WisamKatergi
BryceMillington
KiranK
AaronLeacock
Rob Pringle
SpencerTalbot
JohnnyHugill
StefanoAmoretti
PatrickMillerd
ShafihiOzeto
ChrisBermudez
JunaydWilliams-Fawcett
DomLloyd
FredLisot
NadimMamoojee
RemiahF
CarlHarms
JosiahMensah
ZakKlein
Fabricemadoure
DomingoDoria
LouJohnson
AliSoumare
Emilick gianfrancoChavarria ignacio
BrazJunior
ChadTomkiss
PaulMahon
AiyoubKoji Mohamed
NareshRavindra
KylianNafack
LidiaFernandez
SeverZnk
DavidCruz
JoeChambers
RamsKaralliadde
GuillermoLamas
sachinsingal
IlieGorea
MarkBaxendale
ShunKitagawa
HarrisonPlatt
WilliamIrving
zachgowon
MaorGoldstein
MohammedAli
JafarAl-kubanji
AidanBreheny
SalvatoreDi Persio
AnwoboAmihere
MattiaRigano
RobMorbin
gustavoAoaygui
FinnSloan
PaulGeyer
MarvinPaolini
LorenzoCaria
DimitriAlexanders
ThomasLeung
JoamarSiqueira
HilltonMakanya
FaraanKhawaja
KaylenPreddie
BenjaminCorben
DavidGadd
DimbuAfonso
MatthiasMorin
YawLongmatey
SabriBachi
SaahilAhluwalia
SamiBouchi
FazlurMansuri
ElliotKelly
LiamHalliday
BogdanBajenaru
BenKeogh-Burnett
BiyaserAbuelgasim
RobinSlijkhuis
ThomasGrist
Bayleyvan Rensburg
Juan JoseFeraudy
DimitrisOikononou
AlexPecoraro
CharlesPhillips
ThomasAsscheman
MohamadAbu alezam
LiamHalliday
AnishBhattachan
MoldovanCristian
NasserHamed
NhamoinesuMatamisa
SaidAlly
DavidMeza
JamesPerkins
JayL
JayL
MarkKimanzi
JonathanBowen
MackoM
SalmanYunus
NikhilVazirani
JAckC
LesGreen
AdelHinrichs
LukaSkoro
RossScarth
PedroRerreira
AndreFiuza
CezarGuzman
LukeWinchester
DavidMadeira
Juan SebastianSerrano
KimonMichailidis
AukeDe haan
BoldnessAdejumo
AleksanderSmet
PALOMOADHAM
AdamOnishi
RusenKarabulut
HussainAshraf
MatthewHiney
HowardMurray
QasHassan
BryanAndrade
AbuzarArjomandnia
Fayaa maiveAkea
Solomonabiodun
AlessandroZurlo
SamStewart
JulianFoster
KishanTiwari
LeonF
HassanHassan
MisanLori-Skinn
FranRobledo
SamWooldridge
TaiwoOttun
HugoVillafane
AndyWard
FranRobledo
stevenmontaut
raulzambrana jimenez
YahiAbdi
SofianeSedki
CorneliusMubi
AdnanMasalmeh
MohamedMohamed
AimanosiUghiovhe
Jorge AndréPereira
josselynNgonde
JohnGilbert
DavidLangham
JoeNalty
ClayClay
LouisByrne
AnuGnana
IanMarques
MarioTeixeira
KishanMistry
BrandonneFolly
AlexAlekou
AdnanLeal
FrankiieeWilliams
SebastiánIllán
luiscruz
RobertHall
chrisolashore
AndyEllis
RhycherGap
MarcusMattus
MohamedAli
JamesNichols
AliMohamud
YusufIsrolia
AntoineGUardiola
OdayNasser
GabrielBoulay
MichaelKarim
JamesSexton
LewisCopner
DanielMoore
TayoAdegboye
MyilesBrown
DharmikVora
HugoMachado Carvalho
TiegoSephula
DavidDawson
OnurKundakçı
DominicO'Dair
EdwinFuel
GerryShannon
BobbyPavelescu
RobynGallow
VelizarDimov
BillalMokrani
DannyHorn
AsadMalik
FerencVasadi
DeanMarmon
KamranAhmed
HEOTAEHWAN
GiuseppeMinetti
AndyWard
PrinceDivine
RobSelwyn
AndyWard
JamieDuvale
JoelPambu
ColbyKeepence
alinzaharia
RichardAnidi
NorbertCsorba
FellipeBalieiro
Juan pabloGonzalez
JamesConway
OsmanOsmanovic
DanielLeach
PaulJackson
JoeBerth-Jones
KevinSangucho
JackSmith
OwenMelville
AlinZaharia
MuizzOttun
JeremyTaylor
LiamLi
FrankieWilliams
NanaAntobre
JohansRodriguez
FrankieWilliams
JamesKim
LoganKim
JonSuarez
TheoPyke
MazenAlabed
GregoryHarrison-Hodge
ConstantimCornel
FabrizioFusco
XavierSanchez
MinecheSamgi
MinecheSamgi
ErvinHasan
HammadIsmail
MThomas
VítězslavKupka
NathanRyan
PaulThorpe
HalunaMasembe
GavinNoon
BenoitCano
JoshuaPhillington
StephenHolland
IanAitken
noaharcher
AdiRayav
SantiagoGomez
MaxSalisbury
JeremyChan
BenFriedman
XavierComas Leon
RobertBucur
MathiasVujicic
CharlieRobbens
GeorgePelham
Ovidiu GabrielCojan
RobertHall
ElijahEsan
SabbirAhmed
ArifAli
NeilBodagh
ThiagoVenceslau
YunusSaad
YousriLahiou
LaurenceRundell
Yoniswaberi
DiegoNarvaez
RamonEkerin
KieranClyde
TihomirKolev
GeorgeIdumwonyi
DinoJehan
ReeceBuck
SantiagoDovidio
NaydenKostadinov
ReidNelson
Cillianhussey
YavorStratiev
CornelDuica
JackHersey
NoahBier
JuhellAmin
ZiggyBock
adeltuzani
Alex ArmandoSabolotny Baldeon
BenjaminDowney
HassanAl-kubanji
HarishSubba
GrantBeckley
JohnGaleano
TarikSatti
LumiMikullovci
DominicGatt
KenanRamadan
AshleyThorpe
DennisR
LinoJeremy
VisheshKhurana
AashirShahzas
RobertToman
LeviLevato
LinoJeremy
TurriqueWalters
AlbieMatthews
ShakirMohamed
bervannyathi
AaronThompson
KevinThompson
RickySayal
Ad
hudaifihassan
DarranMartin
DavidPenson
DanielLozano
MujtabaGafeil
MervinLewis
JackRogers
QalidHalane
GeorgeMirea
EliasAmini
AdamPatel
FadiliRamjaun
KhamalHosain
FavianoBarretto
ArlindoTavares
BaselElgarf
RohitLakhani
ZhaslanSaduakassov
WillSchofield
AhmedElbadrawy Abouzeid Ahmed
DanielLozano
ausafmuneer
JackRogers
Razvan AlexandruVazdoaga
IlyasMohamed
Stuartbond
Nickkoridze
MahmoudAlsayed
DannyCevallos
MannyDhanoa
JamesJosephs
AlexBurton
HelderVaz
evansoduro
StevenHerborn
LukeChapman
PaulKyriakides
Nickkoridze
SofianeFerrad
NickLoblack
JosephDraycott
SaifUr-Rehman
MohammedRahman
DavidMidkiff
GiraudoTheo
HumzaKhan
MohammedRahman
DanielPearman
CraigLister
FloriDulla
BenPollock
NaimurRashid
KonstantinosAndreou
AlexWebb
NiazS
Abd El RahimSit
HashimAli
JamesCole
TrevorOwusu’s
JackCoughlan
AndrewGilbert
MuhsinMohamed
NickChoofon
DamianSnow
YassineBarkan
DaleBaily
MariusDundulis
TerryJohnstone
AlRiddell
HamzahAdnan
KamalDyer
MDUddin
MilanJacob
LiamDudley
RyanDesborough
TayoOgunleye
ElliotBland
Ranmuchtar
ZakariyaAhmed
Mouhamadoulndiaye
ChrisIsaacs
NaimIslam
MOUHAMADOUL HADINDIAYE
GregMaliszewski
RasidsAlijevs
PrinceSeun
Victorcevallos
TesfayKahase
QZ
KevinMwanza
KieranJaunay
DionDalas
DavidGasser
MaxCole
YazAli
JC
MariusFarcas
LuqmanOmar
SaiduKoroma
OmoAli
OmarAbdullahi
GABRIELNUNES
RizaSam
GabrielAndrade
RajeshSingh
MohamedHassan
ShahriyarIftekhar
OlafRusnak
mohamedmasaad
MarkStepic
IrineuSilva
SimonTesfahanes
JackCrozier
BenCain
AyoDania
AnwarYusuf
AntoineDuval
AbdulKaredli
FarrukhbekKamoliddinov
IslemRebika
AbdulfattahAhmed
AronaDia
ArthurAguila
MohcineEL GTIBI EL GTIBI
JosephFornah
AdamSevc
AdamBenalla
GabyEddy
HusseinKone
RobleAden
OzzyAden
BrunoLino
AlbanoGjonaj
RyanLetts
ViorelBarbalata
CharlesOfor
AntoineGuardiola
JeanMigliorini
NathanielMurray
MarcelBiepieb
maurobatte
NicolaeCiotea
IkkeCampbell
SUMAILAAMADU
BalambaSillah
SunnyOkoro egwu
NunoGrilo
BenPheasant
VadimAl sayed ahmad
KenyElismar
DarkoTasov
AliSabrie
AdenGiir
DovydasKavaliauskas
Ba OusaineySumareh
sidotali
CrosscifioAtembo
MussiStefanov
TanzilRahman
IanGannon
MarvinMenou
BillySills
DavidAgreda Quezada
AlexKS
DonalWalls
BrunoJaneiro
JosePrado
BalambaSillah
MartinRivero
AlexJesset
JamilHussain
valentinulmeanu
ArianShehu
PetroK
ArianShehu
CarlosMontilla
AaronLoh
MadalinSimion
WassimBoukarssanna
AkiraRobinson
MarcHoes
CarlosOliveira
AnjedSalah
Mohamed HosnySayed
TihomirTsvetanov
EljanMilani
LucasCorrea
MohamedIbrahim
HashamSasaki
BenManovitch
ClayBoy
Juan pabloNarvaez Diaz
BrunoFranklin
CarlandioOliveira
HristomirHristov
ZainMirza
AbdellahBoudoukha
GilverTalavera
PolAmoros
JoseManuel
Juan pabloGomez cepeda
JamesJago
ChadTomkiss
LouisFranks
Mohamad AzrulAmin
ThibaultMichel
GrigoreVoicu
ChasNtol
BalenBakhtyar
AndreaDi Filippo
stuartbond
TrevorOwusu
AbrahamMambo
ValentinPetrov
KieronGayle
El MehdiGhazi
RyanLindo
CarlandioOliveira
KrisztiánKovács
BenSheppard
JenanBala
LukeKelly
SimohamedErrajifi
AdrianLopez
JulianSu
FungCheuk Lun
RyanAtha
IvaldinoVaz borges
MichaelKarim
MashudMiah
MatanElbaz
ArturSobota
JohnRoxburgh
OliverUpfield
MaximilianValenti
HusamAl mari
UmangBharali
WilliamJennings
RameenSaiq
MahirAmin
ChrisRoberts
StefanoViggiano
MaciejWroblewski
Rameensaiq
DaniloPardo
EtienneLozach
BenSheppard
MohammedHussain
AndreyGordin
IanGannon
GulaidAhmed
SameehMahamood
AduDjau
DavidHopwood
BillalBerkoun
BenchederrouMohamed hamza
MutsaersB.V.
MohamedTamrabet
DavidClifford
RagavanYogaretnam
ShahilTHakar
AbuabkerAhmed
OussamaHadbi
TheoReid
HarryGrosvenor
BradleyDowson
MadhavaHuet
NathanaelBrown
TanvirAhmed
JaumeBerch
ThaseenAkthar
MahmudAli
Richieyoug
PauloRamazza
GlenBurgon
Adil Bahida