Rank WebFirst NameLast NameGAMESWINSGOALSPOINTS
JoeGamble6433126163
DouglasVieira6531216158
JadeFeige553036145
SoliNallaseth5827136139
Bojan Blazevic632541138
CraigFoster542774135
TomWood4628132130
MattGuy462889130
Pritthish472754128
AlexiKalamoudacos582344127
BenCain442696122
Adnan Salam472592122
NicoFranks552298121
Chengyan4324101115
HarryGulati512126114
Ben Smythe462230112
PatrickDenny452222111
OliverGandolfi3226138110
MatteoSbarzella502092110
MatthewGlossop-Freebody442230110
Blue372486109
WilliamSansom422271108
NaomiMafeni422239108
IlyaFeige382329107
GheorgheGrijincu402249106
AsavinWattanajantra481951105
PedroMartinez362336105
Shankar Reddy442015104
GeorgiPetrov402137103
David Murray402129103
AdrianGongora38203198
RobinVan Wijngarden34214697
David Trotman41182495
WilliamSandy40185694
SarthakJoshi43172194
WillLambert36198893
Jack Mulvanney41175692
Chaiwat Ekkaewnumchai34195191
JoshuaStoneham37183591
Warren Moran40172091
AndreasBellias31201191
MattFord39173190
ShotaroMiyazaki32192789
OyeliNguesso40166688
JennaAlnajer3119688
MarkMarley30197187
RowanShah401510485
KrzysztofChlodny31182985
Hiroichi Saitsu30172681
AlastairRead30162178
Muntasir Mamun29166977
LuisMaldonado25176976
MattCirelli27164275
WalterDaves25164473
RishabhKumar19181373
TobiasRonneberg30142372
SeanCope25142667
ZigamAsia28123564
JacobBossom25133364
MaximeRoche24135163
AbdiHussein21142663
TomChilds20142662
WilliamClowes19144161
WilliamIrving24127060
JoelBowden Pickstock24122860
KrisSammons22123958
AbhishekBhattcharye21121557
RomainTeissedre25104455
BenDavis Kierney19123555
AliceHaine21111654
TommasoTappi20115153
AdamSmith20112453
HarryO'Brien22104952
Ricky Sayal22103252
RaphaelPiccolin22101852
JohnHarrison17111550
Christopher Head19102749
CrisVulpe16112449
TongJin181048
EdwardLytell2386047
MalekMansour2093647
JoeHazell1993546
ShakirMohamed228746
HenryCash1899145
JonnyChadwick2183245
BashirAli189345
YerdauletDaurenbayev2082544
JonathanSmith1692243
Arthur Carey1691943
Mary JaneEmery169943
NickelInnis1784441
Ethan Brown1681640
Spencer Navarro1484238
MichaelFarrell1482638
RhysBuckley1481338
Olivia Cardoso157836
DiegoBurgos1472835
GireshRam1471735
BrunoMarques Caldeira Cesarini1654731
KasAli1071731
SamHalpin1351628
JeevanJayaprakash1351428
NikChukanov106928
SamGriffiths966427
AdrianParrado962127
DaleJones1251927
LucaMinetola961327
Gabriel Mallman961127
ZahidMahmood115626
AlistairRea115526
Callum Blumire762625
TessaCraver124924
Nick95324
AdamSayer855523
AlistairRea85623
FinlayHudson1333422
DanieleCasal75922
NahidImtiaz84620
VinayakBanerjee742419
HamzaMcheik742319
ZacWelshman74719
SandiFatic74719
NicholasBanholzer641418
MelulekiDube1221318
NishChadda931118
ElliotGrover641018
UmitErbek64818
RhysMullins64418
Rory AlexMurphy834017
ClemBacher831617
JamesBaker83917
William Jarvis112517
RowanGlennie54217
DylClinton731916
GeorgeSoler Cabot Bofill441816
HatimOuimana731716
LuisViana63615
ChrisVettriano531614
DiogoAmaral531414
Salah AdinMabrouk53614
JinranWang723713
OdaneTaylor721713
GiovanniMendiola43913
SergioCanas Vadillo43513
AlastairWildsmith43413
DarshanDesai62612
Kieran Doyle6212
SeánPurtell521511
AlastairHill521011
CarlosVelez521011
ShadyBassiouni421310
KazAli421210
Kyle Gehman421110
RoryIrving42810
Serkan Diner42610
DominicGatt42210
Kyle42110
LewisKeller32129
JosephAspinall32109
StefanDekany3289
TomCalvert3279
Christopher Head3269
HoracioSacramento3249
AlexForsyth3229
AntonioDazzo3229
TchenLagree3219
DemetriAlexanders22138
Kiril Bedenkov5158
AlexDao2238
GrantMennie2238
IanFoster41167
MaxJones Lachman4197
GirishMontoya3156
MehdiEchreshzadeh3156
KyleDoherty3126
ArjenPatel2145
TomGibbons2145
HabibBakkal2135
RoryOConnell2135
HarisImsirovic525
JonAlsopp1134
MaximeJacovella1124
Jack Earl1124
TomGibbons1124
EliasRead1124
CamiloAlfonso1114
JonahKleins1114
TomFesmer1114
AndrewHunt114
DennisMooney114
WillSansom114
SabarinathAduri333
GurdeepSingh242
DameonMorris232
Billy Lewis121
GrantMennie121
DavidPerdomo Meza111
HesanLieu111
Ivan Ushap11
SabarinathAduri11
Lokendra Joshi11
AaronLeacock
AaronLeacock
AaronThompson
AaronLoh
AashirShahzas
Abd El RahimSit
AbdellahBoudoukha
AbdulKaredli
Abdul AzizTarmoom
AbdulfattahAhmed
AbrahamMambo
AbuabkerAhmed
AbuzarArjomandnia
AdamEyob
AdamOnishi
AdamPatel
AdamSevc
AdamBenalla
AdedotunAdeyemo
AdelHinrichs
adeltuzani
AdenGiir
AdiRayav
Adil Bahida
AdnanMasalmeh
AdnanLeal
AdrianGongora
AdrianLopez
Adrian-FlorinVaman
AduDjau
AhmedAbdul
AhmedHussain
AhmedElbadrawy Abouzeid Ahmed
AidanBreheny
AimanosiUghiovhe
AiyoubKoji Mohamed
AkhileshBhat
AkiraRobinson
AkramChoudhury
AlRiddell
AlanWilyman
AlbanoGjonaj
AlbertTrynda
AlbertoDe Ronzi
AlbieMatthews
AleksanderSmet
AlessandroColasanti
AlessandroZurlo
AlexJarman
AlexBurton
AlexJesset
Alex ArmandoSabolotny Baldeon
AliTamimi
ChristoSoumare
AliMohamud
AliSabrie
AlifBahru
alinzaharia
AlinZaharia
AlperenBelgic
AlvinLeeward
AmeerGaili
AmeerGaili
AmirZarroug
AmmarAbbasi
AndreFuiza
AndreFiuza
AndreaStephanou
AndreaDi Filippo
AndrewHall
AndrewBennett
AndrewFoers
AndrewGilbert
AndreyGordin
AndrianosKotsani
AndyWard
AndyEllis
AndyWard
AndyWard
AngusCameron
AnishBhattachan
AnjedSalah
AntoineLatran
AntoineGUardiola
AntoineDuval
AntoineGuardiola
AnuGnana
AnwarYusuf
AnwoboAmihere
ArianShehu
ArianShehu
ArifAli
Arjenvan Lil
ArlindoTavares
AronaDia
ArthurAguila
ArturSobota
AsadMalik
AsherKessler
AshleyThorpe
AugustDinkelmann
AukeDe haan
AurélienGarnier
ausafmuneer
AydınAktas
AyoDania
Ba OusaineySumareh
BaderinBepo
BalambaSillah
BalambaSillah
BalenBakhtyar
BaselElgarf
Bayleyvan Rensburg
BenDavis-kearney
BenLuck
BenJones
BenCashmote
BenFinney
BenKeogh-Burnett
BenFriedman
BenPollock
BenCain
BenPheasant
BenManovitch
BenSheppard
BenSheppard
BenchederrouMohamed hamza
BenjaminZentner
BenjaminCorben
BenjaminDowney
BenoitCano
bervannyathi
BillalMokrani
BillalBerkoun
BillySills
BiyaserAbuelgasim
BobbyPavelescu
BogdanPorumb
BogdanBajenaru
BoldnessAdejumo
BoriHegye
BradleyDowson
BrandonFallon
BrandonneFolly
BrazJunior
BrunoLino
BrunoJaneiro
BrunoFranklin
BryanAndrade
BryceMillington
CallumMessiter
CameronBunn
CarlHarms
CarlandioOliveira
CarlandioOliveira
CarlandioOliveira
CarlosMontilla
CarlosOliveira
Catalin-LeonardPopa
CezarGuzman
ChadTomkiss
ChadTomkiss
CharlesPhillips
CharlesDavidson
CharlesPhillips
CharlesOfor
CharlieRobbens
ChasNtol
ChrisJeavons
ChrisBermudez
chrisolashore
ChrisIsaacs
ChrisRoberts
ChristoRalisera
Cillianhussey
ClayClay
ClayBoy
ColbyKeepence
ConstantimCornel
ConstiNeacsu
CornelDuica
CorneliusMubi
CraigLister
CraigLister
CrisVulpe
CrosscifioAtembo
DaleBaily
DamianSnow
DanielNagy
DanielFay
DanielSinclair
DanielMoore
DanielLeach
DanielLozano
DanielLozano
DanielPearman
DaniloPardo
DannyAl-Khafaji
DannyHorn
DannyCevallos
DarkoTasov
DarranMartin
DarrenSt Marie
DavidKnowles
DavidBuchman
DavidLawrence
DavidCruz
DavidGadd
DavidMeza
DavidMadeira
DavidLangham
DavidDawson
DavidPenson
DavidMidkiff
DavidGasser
DavidAgreda Quezada
DavidHopwood
DavidClifford
Davin Gritty
DazzlaM
DeanMarmon
DennisR
DerekEtta
Derianperdomo morera
DervisHadzimuhamedovic
DharmikVora
DimbuAfonso
DimitriAlexanders
DimitrisOikononou
DinoJehan
DionDalas
DomLloyd
DomLloyd
DomingoDoria
DominicO'Dair
DominicGatt
DomitilleLegrand
DonalWalls
DovydasKavaliauskas
efeturker
El MehdiGhazi
EliasAmini
ElijahEsan
EljanMilani
ElliotGrover
ElliotKelly
ElliotBland
Emilick gianfrancoChavarria ignacio
EricCarroll
ErvinHasan
EthanMyers
EtienneLozach
evansoduro
Fabricemadoure
FabricioValdez
FabrizioFusco
FadiliRamjaun
FaraanKhawaja
FarridMuhammad
FarrukhbekKamoliddinov
FavianoBarretto
Fayaa maiveAkea
FazlurMansuri
FellipeBalieiro
FerencVasadi
FergusBunn
FilippoMerlo
FinnSloan
FloriDulla
FranRobledo
FranRobledo
FrankieWilliams
FrankieWilliams
FrankiieeWilliams
FredAtkinson
FredLisot
FungCheuk Lun
GabrielRaad
GabrielAnstee
GabrielBoulay
GABRIELNUNES
GabrielAndrade
GabyEddy
GavinHogg
GavinNoon
GeorgeBrady
GeorgePelham
GeorgeIdumwonyi
GeorgeMirea
GerryShannon
GianfrancoCostantini
GilverTalavera
GiraudoTheo
GiuseppeMinetti
GlenBurgon
GrantBeckley
GregMaliszewski
GregoryHarrison-Hodge
GrigoreVoicu
GuillermoLamas
GulaidAhmed
GurpalCheema
GustavoBunheirao
gustavoAoaygui
HalunaMasembe
HammadIsmail
HamzahAdnan
HarisImsirovic
HarishSubba
HarrisonPlatt
HarryGrosvenor
HashamSasaki
HashimAli
HassanHassan
HassanAl-kubanji
HelderVaz
HEOTAEHWAN
HilltonMakanya
HosseinKashan
HowardMurray
HristomirHristov
hudaifihassan
HugoCordova
HugoVillafane
HugoMachado Carvalho
HumzaKhan
HusamAl mari
HussainAshraf
HusseinKone
IanA
IanMarques
IanAitken
IanGannon
IanGannon
IkkeCampbell
IlanMoreau
IlyasMohamed
ImraanAhmed
IrineuSilva
IslemRebika
IsmaelBarhdadi
ISSAMchakhsi
IvaldinoVaz borges
JC
JAckC
JackSmith
JackHersey
JackRogers
JackRogers
JackCoughlan
JackCrozier
JafarAl-kubanji
JamalX
JamesBagnall
JamesRogers
JamesPerkins
JamesNichols
JamesSexton
JamesConway
JamesKim
JamesJosephs
JamesCole
JamesJago
JamieDuvale
JamilHussain
JaumeBerch
JavierRodriguez
JayL
JayL
JeanMigliorini
JenanBala
JeremyTaylor
JeremyChan
JeromeWright
JesusPrieto Priego
JoamarSiqueira
JoeSyrett
JoeWalters
JoeChambers
JoeChambers
JoeNalty
JoeBerth-Jones
JoelPambu
JohansRodriguez
JohnFoley
JohnGilbert
JohnGaleano
JohnRoxburgh
JohnnyHugill
JonSuarez
JonahKlein
JonathanBowen
Jorge AndréPereira
JoseManuel
JoseReis
JosePrado
JoseManuel
JosephAspinall
JosephDraycott
JosephFornah
JoshuaPhillington
JosiahMensah
josselynNgonde
Juan JoseFeraudy
Juan pabloGonzalez
Juan pabloNarvaez Diaz
Juan pabloGomez cepeda
Juan SebastianSerrano
Juan SebastianSerrano
JuhellAmin
JulianFoster
JulianSu
JunaydWilliams-Fawcett
JurajVigh
JuwonHeo
KaiTaylor
KamalDyer
KamranAhmed
KarthikeyanKannaiyan
KatsutoshiHorai
KaylenPreddie
KenanRamadan
KenyElismar
KevinDebien
KevinAyozie
KevinSangucho
KevinThompson
KevinMwanza
KhamalHosain
KieranClyde
KieranJaunay
KieronGayle
KimonMichailidis
KiranK
KishanTiwari
KishanMistry
KonstantinosAndreou
KrisztiánKovács
KrzysztofPrena
KurtWilliams
KylianNafack
LalitPradhan
LaneilPadayachee
LaurenceRundell
LazaroNimer
LeonF
LesGreen
LesGreen
LeviLevato
LewisChan
LewisCopner
LiamCottrell
LiamHalliday
LiamHalliday
LiamLi
LiamDudley
LidiaFernandez
liibaanisaaq
LinoJeremy
LinoJeremy
LoganKim
LorenzoCaria
LouJohnson
LouisFranks
LouisByrne
LouisFranks
LucasCorrea
Luccas Moggi
LuisRodriguez
luiscruz
LukaSkoro
LukeSyrett
LukeWinchester
LukeChapman
LukeKelly
LumiMikullovci
LuqmanOmar
MThomas
MaciejWroblewski
Maciej M.Wroblewski
MackoM
MackoM
MadalinSimion
MădălinFoghiș
MadhavaHuet
MADHURSARDANA
MahirAmin
MahmoudAlsayed
MahmudAli
MannyDhanoa
MaorGoldstein
MarcHoes
MarcelBiepieb
MarceloLutter-Paz
MarcusMattus
MarioTeixeira
MariusVaman
MariusDundulis
MariusFarcas
Mark3
MarkBaxendale
MarkKimanzi
MarkStepic
MartinRivero
MarvinPaolini
MarvinMenou
MashudMiah
MatanElbaz
MathiasHaugestad
MathiasVujicic
MatteoEmiliucci
MatthewHiney
MatthiasMorin
MattiaRigano
MauroGulino
maurobatte
MaxBrighouse
MaxJoseph
MaxSalisbury
MaxCole
MaximilianValenti
MazenAlabed
MDUddin
MehdiEchreshzadeh
MervinLewis
MichaelRose
MICHAELKARIM
MichaelKarim
MichaelKarim
MichalRapak
MilanJacob
MinecheSamgi
MinecheSamgi
MisanLori-Skinn
MoYusuf
MohamadAbu alezam
Mohamad AzrulAmin
mohamedFiad
MohamedMohamed
MohamedAli
MohamedHassan
mohamedmasaad
MohamedIbrahim
MohamedTamrabet
Mohamed HosnySayed
MohammedMiah
MohammedAli
MohammedRahman
MohammedRahman
MohammedHussain
MohcineEL GTIBI EL GTIBI
MoldovanCristian
Mouhamadoulndiaye
MOUHAMADOUL HADINDIAYE
MuathAlser
MuhsinMohamed
MuizzOttun
MujtabaGafeil
MussiStefanov
MustafaFaizi
MutsaersB.V.
MyilesBrown
NadimMamoojee
NagaiKentaro
NaimIslam
NaimurRashid
NanaAntobre
NareshRavindra
NasserHamed
NassimEddouaouda
NassimEdd
Nathanthanki
NathanThanki
NathanRyan
NathanaelBrown
NathanielMurray
NaveenDas
NaveenBamunuarachchi
NaydenKostadinov
NeilBodagh
NhamoinesuMatamisa
niazshazad
NiazS
NickHyland
Nickkoridze
Nickkoridze
NickLoblack
NickChoofon
NicolaeGotcă
NicolaeCiotea
NicolaiPrus
NicolasBuchon
NikhilVazirani
noaharcher
NoahBier
NorbertCsorba
NunoGrilo
ObeJones
OdayNasser
OlafRusnak
OliRoche
OliverUpfield
OliverUpfield
OluwatobiTinubu
OmarAbdullahi
OmoAli
OnurKundakçı
OsitadinmaStanley
OsmanOsmanovic
Ouissamaouidat
OussamaHadbi
Ovidiu GabrielCojan
OwenKenny
OwenMelville
OzzyAden
PALOMOADHAM
PatrickMillerd
PaulVerdier
PaulMahon
PaulGeyer
PaulJackson
PaulThorpe
PaulKyriakides
PauloRamazza
PedroReigada
pedroarroyo martinez
PedroRerreira
PetroK
PhilipAlawode
PlatoY
PolAmoros
PrinceDivine
PrinceSeun
QZ
QalidHalane
QasHassan
RagavanYogaretnam
RagibAhmed
RajeshSingh
RameenSaiq
Rameensaiq
RamiCheriet
RamiAhmed
RamitSaksena
RamonEkerin
RamseyBaddoo
Ranmuchtar
RasidsAlijevs
RaulHoca
raulzambrana jimenez
Razvan AlexandruVazdoaga
ReddaHassan-Beck
ReeceBuck
ReidNelson
RemiahF
RhycherGap
RichardAnidi
Richieyoug
RickySayal
RishiGudka
RishiGudka
RitchieYokishawa
RizaSam
RobKitchen
RobMorbin
RobMorbin
RobSelwyn
Rob Pringle
RobertHall
RobertBucur
RobertHall
RobertToman
RobertoMackenzie
RobinSlijkhuis
RobleAden
RobynGallow
RohitLakhani
RomainLissorgue
RonnenCharing
RorySpringbett
RossScarth
RusenKarabulut
RyanDesborough
RyanLetts
RyanLindo
RyanAtha
RYOHASEGAWA
SaahilAhluwalia
SabbirAhmed
SabriBachi
SaidAlly
SaiduKoroma
SaifUr-Rehman
SalahAghdami
SalmanYunus
SalvatoreDi Persio
SamStewart
SamWooldridge
SameehMahamood
SameerTamimi
SamiBouchi
SantiagoGomez
SantiagoDovidio
SebHeath
SebastiánIllán
SeverZnk
ShafihiOzeto
ShahilTHakar
ShahriyarIftekhar
ShakirMohamed
SharrukinBryan
ShaunBagnall
ShawnCoutinho
ShinjiSano
ShunKitagawa
sidotali
SimohamedErrajifi
SimonFrederickx
SimonTesfahanes
SofianeSedki
SofianeFerrad
Solomonabiodun
SpencerTalbot
SpirosPappas
StefanDabija
StefanoAmoretti
StefanoViggiano
StephenHolland
StevenOlivera
stevenmontaut
StevenHerborn
Stuartbond
stuartbond
SUMAILAAMADU
SunnyOkoro egwu
TaiwoOttun
TanvirAhmed
TanzilRahman
TarikSatti
TatsumuneKawaguchi
TayoAdegboye
TayoOgunleye
TerryJohnstone
TesfayKahase
ThaseenAkthar
TheoBrady
TheoPyke
TheoReid
ThéophileMonnier
ThiagoVenceslau
ThibaultMichel
ThierzoLadiane jr
ThomasWood
ThomasLeung
ThomasGrist
ThomasAsscheman
TiegoSephula
TihomirKolev
TihomirTsvetanov
TobiasRonneberg
TomHennessey
TomLevicki
TrevorOwusu’s
TrevorOwusu
TurriqueWalters
UmangBharali
UmeshMistry
VadimAl sayed ahmad
valentinulmeanu
ValentinPetrov
VelizarDimov
VictorAjayi
Victorcevallos
VictorienPichon
ViktorStylianou
ViorelBarbalata
VisheshKhurana
VítězslavKupka
WassimBoukarssanna
WillRowe
WillSchofield
WilliamIrving
WilliamJennings
WisamKatergi
XavierSanchez
XavierComas Leon
YahiAbdi
YassineBarkan
YavorStratiev
YawLongmatey
YazAli
YonisAbdulahi
Yoniswaberi
YousriLahiou
YUDAIISHII
YunusSaad
YusufIsrolia
zachgowon
ZainMirza
ZakKlein
ZakariyaAhmed
ZhaslanSaduakassov
ZiggyBock